HPE 2m Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber Cable

HPE 2m Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber Cable

36 902 

В наличии
Сравнить
Артикул: QK733A Категория:
Детали
Вес 0.15 kg
Габариты 1 cm
Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Каталог
0 Избранное
0 Корзина
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping